Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Min qty: 1
Max qty: 50

Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

 Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon
Price per person 400 THB

Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Vehicle: bus,
Min quantity: 1
Max quantity: 50
Introduction:
  • Bus & catamaran transfer from Bangkok to Southern Thailand
  • Daily departures
  • Transport is being bought together, including catamaran and bus with air conditioning - please prebook and prepay
  • We recommend booking well in advance especially during the peak season and full moon parties
Price per person 400 THB
Book Now
Select a Date
Number of persons
Rooms available
Products
Other useful information and comments such as name of hotel, flight details age of children etc:
{option_name}
{price_range} per {per_text}
Læs mere
{description}
{option_name}
{option_quantity}
image_pdf Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Transfer in Southern Thailand between the beautiful islands of Koh Tao, Koh Phangan and Koh Samui.

 Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon
We offer bookings of both fast ferries and regular ferries between Koh Samui- Koh Phangan – Koh Tao and Donsak. The trip on the mainland is being completed in a good bus, of course with air conditioning.

Bus & boat transfer from Bangkok

Bus & boat transport from Bangkok

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Bangkok Koh Tao 06.00 15.15 1250
Bangkok Koh Tao 21.00 08.45 1250
Bangkok Koh Phangan 06.00 16.40 1400
Bangkok Koh Phangan 21.00 10.45 1400
Bangkok Koh Samui 06.00 17.10 1450
Bangkok Koh Samui 21.00 11.20 1450


Bus & boat transport from Hua Hin

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Hua Hin Koh Tao 08.45 15.15 1200
Hua Hin Koh Tao 23.30 08.45 1200
Hua Hin Koh Phangan 08.45 16.40 1350
Hua Hin Koh Phangan 23.30 10.45 1350
Hua Hin Koh Samui 08.45 17.10 1400
Hua Hin Koh Samui 23.30 11.20 1400


Bus & boat transport from Chumpon

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Chumpon Koh Tao 07.00 08.45 650
Chumpon Koh Tao 13.00 15.15 650
Chumpon Koh Phangan 07.00 10.45 1100
Chumpon Koh Phangan 13.30 16.40 1100
Chumpon Koh Samui 07.00 11.20 1200
Chumpon Koh Samui 13.30 17.10 1200


Bus & boat transport from Surat Thani

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui 09.00 10.40 700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui 11.10 14.00 700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui 14.30 17.30 700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Tao 09.00 14.15 750
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Tao 14.30 18.45 850
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan 09.00 11.45 700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan 11.10 14.00 700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan 14.30 17.30 700
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui 09.00 10.55 600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui 11.10 14.00 600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui 14.30 16.45 600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Tao 08.30 14.15 950
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Tao 14.30 18.45 950
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan 09.00 11.45 850
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan 10.50 14.00 850
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan 14.30 17.30 850
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Samui 08.30 10.55 650
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Phangan 08.30 11.45 850
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Tao 13.30 14.15 1100


Bus & boat transport from Koh Tao

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh Tao Chumpon 10.15 11.45 750
Koh Tao Chumpon 14.45 16.15 750
Koh Tao Hua Hin 10.15 17.00 1350
Koh Tao Hua Hin 14.45 21.30 1350
Koh Tao Bangkok 10.15 20.30 1350
Koh Tao Bangkok 14.45 00.30 1350
Koh Tao Koh Phangan 06.00 07.10 700
Koh Tao Koh Phangan 09.30 10.45 700
Koh Tao Koh Phangan 15.00 16.10 700
Koh Tao Koh Samui 09.30 11.20 700
Koh Tao Koh Samui 15.00 16.40 700
Koh Tao Koh Samui
Nathon
06.00 07.50 800
Koh Tao Don Sak 06.00 07.50 900
Koh Tao Don Sak 09.30 13.30 800
Koh Tao Surat Thani 06.00 10.00 1050
Koh Tao Surat Thani 09.30 15.00 950
Koh Tao Surat Thani
(Train)
06.00 10.30 1100
Koh Tao Surat Thani
(Train)
09.30 15.30 1000
Koh Tao Surat Thani
(Airport)
06.00 10.45 1150
Koh Tao Surat Thani
(Airport)
09.30 15.45 1050
Koh Tao Khao Sok 06.00 12.30 1300
Koh Tao Khao Sok 09.30 19.00 1200
Koh Tao Phuket 06.00 15.00 1150
Koh Tao Phuket 09.30 19.00 1150


Bus & boat transport from Koh Phangan

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh Phangan Koh Tao 08.30 09.30 600
Koh Phangan Koh Tao 13.00 14.15 600
Koh Phangan Koh Tao 17.45 18.45 700
Koh Phangan Chumpon 08.30 11.45 1200
Koh Phangan Chumpon 13.00 16.15 1200
Koh Phangan Hua Hin 08.30 17.00 1400
Koh Phangan Hua Hin 13.00 21.30 1400
Koh Phangan Bangkok 08.30 20.30 1500
Koh Phangan Bangkok 13.00 00.30 1500
Koh Phangan Koh Samui 11.00 11.20 400
Koh Phangan Koh Samui 16.20 16.40 400
Koh Phangan Koh Samui
Nathon
07.20 07-50 400
Koh Phangan Koh Samui
Nathon
12.00 12.30 400
Koh Phangan Koh Samui
Nathon
14.30 15.00 400
Koh Phangan Don Sak 07.20 08.45 600
Koh Phangan Don Sak 12.00 13.30 600
Koh Phangan Don Sak 14.30 16.15 600
Koh Phangan Surat Thani 07.20 10.00 650
Koh Phangan Surat Thani 12.00 15.00 650
Koh Phangan Surat Thani 14.30 17.30 650
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Train)
07.20 10.30 750
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Train)
12.00 15.30 750
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Train)
14.30 18.00 900
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Airport)
07.20 10.45 900
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Airport)
12.00 15.45 900
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
(Airport)
14.30 18.00 900
Koh Phangan Khao Sok 07.20 12.30 950
Koh Phangan Khao Sok 09.00 15.00 950
Koh Phangan Khao Sok 12.00 19.00 950
Koh Phangan Koh Phi Phi 07.20 16.30 1400
Koh Phangan Koh Phi Phi 09.30 18.00 1400
Koh Phangan Krabi, Ao Nang 07.20 12.30 1300
Koh Phangan Krabi, Ao Nang 09.00 13.30 1300
Koh Phangan Krabi, Ao Nang 12.00 17.30 1300
Koh Phangan Krabi, Ao Nang 14.30 19.30 1300
Koh Phangan Krabi Town 07.20 12.00 950
Koh Phangan Krabi Town 09.00 13.00 950
Koh Phangan Krabi Town 12.00 17.00 950
Koh Phangan Krabi Town 14.30 19.00 950
Koh Phangan Railey 07.20 13.00 850
Koh Phangan Railey 09.00 13.30 1200
Koh Phangan Railey 12.00 18.00 1200
Koh Phangan Koh Lanta 07.20 16.30 1400
Koh Phangan Koh Lanta 09.00 17.00 1400
Koh Phangan Phuket 07.20 15.00 1100
Koh Phangan Phuket 12.00 19.00 1100


Bus & boat transport from Koh Samui

From To Departure Arrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Koh Phangan 08.00 08.20 450
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Koh Phangan 12.30 12.50 450
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier) mui
Koh Tao 08.00 09.30 750
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier) mui
Koh Tao 12.30 14.15 750
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Chumpon 08.00 11.45 1100
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Chumpon 12.30 16.15 1100
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Hua Hin 08.00 17.00 1500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Hua Hin 12.30 21.30 1500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Bangkok 08.00 21.30 1500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Bangkok 12.30 00.30 1500
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phangan 11.15 11.45 400
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phangan 13.30 14.00 400
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Tao 11.15 14.15 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Tao 17.00 18.45 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier 08.00 09.40 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier 12.45 14.30 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier 15.30 17.10 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani 08.00 10.00 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani 12.45 15.00 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani 15.30 17.30 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
08.00 10.30 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
12.45 15.30 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
15.30 18.00 700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
08.00 10.45 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
12.45 15.45 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
15.30 18.00 800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Had Yai 08.00 15.00 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Had Yai 12.45 20.00 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Sok 08.00 12.30 650
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Sok 09.45 15.00 650
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Lak 08.00 14.00 850
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang 08.00 12.30 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang 12.45 17.30 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang 15.30 19.00 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town 08.00 12.00 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town 12.45 17.30 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town 15.30 19.30 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Railey Beach 08.00 13.00 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Railey Beach 12.45 15.00 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phi Phi 08.00 15.00 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Lanta 08.00 16.30 1000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phang Nga 08.00 15.00 850
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phuket 08.00 15.00 900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phuket 12.45 19.00 900

We look forward to helping you in the Land of Smiles.

Reservation Form - Transport

When booking less than 48 hours before arrival please call our hotline
+66 (0)85 094 3444 for confirmation.

* Required fields

  • :
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.