Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Min qty: 1
Max qty: 50

Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

 Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon
Price per person 400 THB

Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Vehicle: bus,
Min quantity: 1
Max quantity: 50
Introduction:
  • Bus & catamaran transfer from Bangkok to Southern Thailand
  • Daily departures
  • Transport is being bought together, including catamaran and bus with air conditioning - please prebook and prepay
  • We recommend booking well in advance especially during the peak season and full moon parties
Price per person 400 THB
Book Now
Select a Date
Number of persons
Rooms available
Products
Other useful information and comments such as name of hotel, flight details age of children etc:
{option_name}
{price_range} per {per_text}
Læs mere
{description}
{option_name}
{option_quantity}
image_pdf Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon

Transfer in Southern Thailand between the beautiful islands of Koh Tao, Koh Phangan and Koh Samui.

 Bus and boat transfer to the islands from Bangkok, Hua Hin and Chumpon
We offer bookings of both fast ferries and regular ferries between Koh Samui- Koh Phangan – Koh Tao and Donsak. The trip on the mainland is being completed in a good bus, of course with air conditioning.

Bus & boat transfer from Bangkok

Bus & boat transport from Bangkok

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
BangkokKoh Tao06.0015.151250
BangkokKoh Tao21.0008.451250
BangkokKoh Phangan06.0016.401400
BangkokKoh Phangan21.0010.451400
BangkokKoh Samui06.0017.101450
BangkokKoh Samui21.0011.201450


Bus & boat transport from Hua Hin

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
Hua HinKoh Tao08.4515.151200
Hua HinKoh Tao23.3008.451200
Hua HinKoh Phangan08.4516.401350
Hua HinKoh Phangan23.3010.451350
Hua HinKoh Samui08.4517.101400
Hua HinKoh Samui23.3011.201400


Bus & boat transport from Chumpon

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
ChumponKoh Tao07.0008.45650
ChumponKoh Tao13.0015.15650
ChumponKoh Phangan07.0010.451100
ChumponKoh Phangan13.3016.401100
ChumponKoh Samui07.0011.201200
ChumponKoh Samui13.3017.101200


Bus & boat transport from Surat Thani

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui09.0010.40700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui11.1014.00700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Samui14.3017.30700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Tao09.0014.15750
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Tao14.3018.45850
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan09.0011.45700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan11.1014.00700
Surat Thani
(City)
Koh Phangan14.3017.30700
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui09.0010.55600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui11.1014.00600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Samui14.3016.45600
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Tao08.3014.15950
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Tao14.3018.45950
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan09.0011.45850
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan10.5014.00850
Surat Thani
(Airport)
Koh Phangan14.3017.30850
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Samui08.3010.55650
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Phangan08.3011.45850
Surat Thani
(Train Station)
Koh Tao13.3014.151100


Bus & boat transport from Koh Tao

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh TaoChumpon10.1511.45750
Koh TaoChumpon14.4516.15750
Koh TaoHua Hin10.1517.001350
Koh TaoHua Hin14.4521.301350
Koh TaoBangkok10.1520.301350
Koh TaoBangkok14.4500.301350
Koh TaoKoh Phangan06.0007.10700
Koh TaoKoh Phangan09.3010.45700
Koh TaoKoh Phangan15.0016.10700
Koh TaoKoh Samui09.3011.20700
Koh TaoKoh Samui15.0016.40700
Koh TaoKoh Samui
Nathon
06.0007.50800
Koh TaoDon Sak06.0007.50900
Koh TaoDon Sak09.3013.30800
Koh TaoSurat Thani06.0010.001050
Koh TaoSurat Thani09.3015.00950
Koh TaoSurat Thani
(Train)
06.0010.301100
Koh TaoSurat Thani
(Train)
09.3015.301000
Koh TaoSurat Thani
(Airport)
06.0010.451150
Koh TaoSurat Thani
(Airport)
09.3015.451050
Koh TaoKhao Sok06.0012.301300
Koh TaoKhao Sok09.3019.001200
Koh TaoPhuket06.0015.001150
Koh TaoPhuket09.3019.001150


Bus & boat transport from Koh Phangan

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh PhanganKoh Tao08.3009.30600
Koh PhanganKoh Tao13.0014.15600
Koh PhanganKoh Tao17.4518.45700
Koh PhanganChumpon08.3011.451200
Koh PhanganChumpon13.0016.151200
Koh PhanganHua Hin08.3017.001400
Koh PhanganHua Hin13.0021.301400
Koh PhanganBangkok08.3020.301500
Koh PhanganBangkok13.0000.301500
Koh PhanganKoh Samui11.0011.20400
Koh PhanganKoh Samui16.2016.40400
Koh PhanganKoh Samui
Nathon
07.2007-50400
Koh PhanganKoh Samui
Nathon
12.0012.30400
Koh PhanganKoh Samui
Nathon
14.3015.00400
Koh PhanganDon Sak07.2008.45600
Koh PhanganDon Sak12.0013.30600
Koh PhanganDon Sak14.3016.15600
Koh PhanganSurat Thani07.2010.00650
Koh PhanganSurat Thani12.0015.00650
Koh PhanganSurat Thani14.3017.30650
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Train)
07.2010.30750
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Train)
12.0015.30750
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Train)
14.3018.00900
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Airport)
07.2010.45900
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Airport)
12.0015.45900
Koh PhanganSurat Thani
(Airport)
14.3018.00900
Koh PhanganKhao Sok07.2012.30950
Koh PhanganKhao Sok09.0015.00950
Koh PhanganKhao Sok12.0019.00950
Koh PhanganKoh Phi Phi07.2016.301400
Koh PhanganKoh Phi Phi09.3018.001400
Koh PhanganKrabi, Ao Nang07.2012.301300
Koh PhanganKrabi, Ao Nang09.0013.301300
Koh PhanganKrabi, Ao Nang12.0017.301300
Koh PhanganKrabi, Ao Nang14.3019.301300
Koh PhanganKrabi Town07.2012.00950
Koh PhanganKrabi Town09.0013.00950
Koh PhanganKrabi Town12.0017.00950
Koh PhanganKrabi Town14.3019.00950
Koh PhanganRailey07.2013.00850
Koh PhanganRailey09.0013.301200
Koh PhanganRailey12.0018.001200
Koh PhanganKoh Lanta07.2016.301400
Koh PhanganKoh Lanta09.0017.001400
Koh PhanganPhuket07.2015.001100
Koh PhanganPhuket12.0019.001100


Bus & boat transport from Koh Samui

FromToDepartureArrival Price per person
(THB)
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Koh Phangan08.0008.20450
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Koh Phangan12.3012.50450
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier) mui
Koh Tao08.0009.30750
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier) mui
Koh Tao12.3014.15750
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Chumpon08.0011.451100
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Chumpon12.3016.151100
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Hua Hin08.0017.001500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Hua Hin12.3021.301500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Bangkok08.0021.301500
Koh Samui
(Maenam Pier)
Bangkok12.3000.301500
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phangan11.1511.45400
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phangan13.3014.00400
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Tao11.1514.15800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Tao17.0018.45800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier08.0009.40800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier12.4514.30700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Ta Pee Pier15.3017.10700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani08.0010.00700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani12.4515.00700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani15.3017.30700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
08.0010.30700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
12.4515.30700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Train)
15.3018.00700
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
08.0010.45800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
12.4515.45800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Surat Thani
(Airport)
15.3018.00800
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Had Yai08.0015.00900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Had Yai12.4520.00900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Sok08.0012.30650
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Sok09.4515.00650
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Khao Lak08.0014.00850
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang08.0012.301000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang12.4517.301000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi, Ao Nang15.3019.001000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town08.0012.00900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town12.4517.30900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Krabi Town15.3019.30900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Railey Beach08.0013.001000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Railey Beach12.4515.001000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Phi Phi08.0015.001000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Koh Lanta08.0016.301000
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phang Nga08.0015.00850
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phuket08.0015.00900
Koh Samui
(Nathon Pier)
Phuket12.4519.00900

We look forward to helping you in the Land of Smiles.

Reservation Form - Transport

When booking less than 48 hours before arrival please call our hotline
+66 (0)85 094 3444 for confirmation.

* Required fields

  • :
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.